_brx7696_koenbroos.jpg

lesverplaatsingen

 

         
NAAM  LEERKRACHT DATUM: van UUR: van DATUM: naar UUR: naar LOKAAL
Peeters Marc 18-05-19 10:30-12:30 11-05-19 18:00-22:00 theatrium
Peeters Marc 18-05-19 10:30-12:30 11-05-19 18:00-22:00 theatrium
Celis Roeland 18-05-19 12:00-17:00 13-05-19 17:00-20:00 B1.05 (gitaar)
Jordens Peggy 21-05-19 16:00-20:00 13-05-19 16:00-20:00 auditorium
Kuyl Anse 14-05-19 17:00-21:00 15-05-19 14:00-16:00 13B
Sedeyn Katleen 29-05-19 12:30-19:00 15-05-19 19:00-21:00 auditorium
Kuyl Anse 14-05-19 17:00-21:00 16-05-19 18:00-19:00 13B
Kuyl Anse 14-05-19 17:00-21:00 16-05-19 19:00-21:00 35
Bosmans Veerle 20-05-19 16:00-21:00 16-05-19 16:00-21:00 Bonheiden
Nossent Evita 15-05-19 13:00-20:00 17-05-19 16:30-19:30 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Nossent Evita 15-05-19 13:00-20:00 17-05-19 20:00-21:00 Mechelen
Genetello Marina 18-05-19 11:30-13:30 18-05-19 08:30-10:30 Hombeek
Celis Roeland 18-05-19 12:00-17:00 18-05-19 12:00-14:00 13B (combo)
Descheemaeker Rozanne 18-05-19 12:00-13:00 18-05-19 10:00-12:00 39
Toptchiev Deian 22-05-19 18:30-20:30 20-05-19 18:00-20:00 B1.05
Celis Roeland 25-05-19 12:00-17:00 20-05-19 17:00-20:00 B1.05 (gitaar)
Haemers Rudy 27-05-19 16:00-20:00 20-05-19 20:00-21:30 36
Kuyl Anse 18-05-19 14:00-17:00 22-05-19 14:00-16:00 13B
Kuyl Anse 18-05-19 14:00-17:00 23-05-19 19:00-21:00 3
Heuvelmans Bob 21-05-19 16:00-19:00 23-05-19 16:00-19:00 1B
Vanden Eynde Sofie 13-06-19 13:00-19:30 23-05-19 14:00-16:00 1D
Vanderhoeven Wannes 23-05-19 20:00-21:00 24-05-19 19:00-20:00 O.L.Vrouwkerk
Sedeyn Katleen 29-05-19 17:00-19:00 24-05-19 17:30-21:30 auditorium
Nossent Evita 15-05-19 13:00-20:00 25-05-19 14:30-16:30 13A
Kuyl Anse 21-05-19 18:00-21:00 25-05-19 11:00-14:00 B1.05
Celis Roeland 25-05-19 12:00-17:00 25-05-19 12:00-14:00 13B (combo)
Genetello Marina 08-06-19 08:30-10:30 26-05-19 15:00-16:00 cultuurcentrum
Geerts Ingeborg 08-06-19 09:00-11:00 26-05-19 14:30-17:00 cultuurcentrum
Goris Vincent 16-05-19 16:00-19:00 27-05-19 16:00-19:00 B1.05
Stuyck Nele 28-05-19 16:00-21:30 27-05-19 16:00-21:30 B2.05
Brabants Erik 20-05-19 16:00-18:00 29-05-19 13:00-15:00 Sint-Katelijne-Waver klas 7
Smith Thomas 17-06-19 17:30-21:30 29-05-19 18:45-23:00 Café De Joker
Janssens Pascalina 29-05-19 16:00-20:00 31-05-19 16:00-20:00 1B