_brx7696_koenbroos.jpg

lesverplaatsingen

 

       
NAAM  LEERKRACHT DATUM: van UUR: van DATUM: naar UUR: naar LOKAAL
Sannen Frederik 16-11-19 08:20-13:00 12-11-19 16:30-18:30 15
Renson Martine 09-12-19 15:00-17:00 13-11-19 19:00-21:00 balletstudio
Van Loey Paul 20-11-19 12:30-21:00 14-11-19 12:30-16 1A
Van Loey Paul 20-11-19 12:30-21:00 14-11-19 16:00-21:00 B1.04
Ronse Lieselotte 15-11-19 14:00-19:00 15-11-19 16:00-21:00 26
Rosso Martin 16-11-19 08:15-11:15 15-11-19 16:00-19:00 31
Guerreiro Viegas Aurélie 18-11-19 13:00-18:00 15-11-19 16:00-19:00 1B
Soumillion Judith 05-11-19 15:40-20:50 16-11-19 12:00-14:00 33
Soumillion Judith 05-11-19 15:40-20:50 16-11-19 14:00-17:00 1B
Vanderhoeven Wannes 12-11-19 19:30-21:30 16-11-19 13:00-15:00 24
Sedeyn Katleen 13-11-19 15:00-16:00 16-11-19 14:30-15:30 33
Thys Joris 21-11-19 15:00-21:30 16-11-19 09:00-12:30 3
Thys Joris 21-11-19 15:00-21:30 16-11-19 13:00-16:00 15
Anckaert Pierre 19-11-19 15:00-18:00 20-11-19 13:00-21:30 32
Van den Bergh Connie 21-11-19 16:00-18:00 21-11-19 16:30-18:30 auditorium
Descheemaeker Rozanne 12-11-19 16:00-20:00 22-11-19 15:00-19:00 31
Huybrechts Sien 20-11-19 16:30-18:30 22-11-19 17:00-19:00 B1.06
Rosso Martin 23-11-19 08:15-11:15 22-11-19 18:00-21:00 31
Huygen Fabienne 19-11-19 17:30-19:30 23-11-19 15:00-17:00 studio Béjart (Mechelen)
Schouwaerts Klara 22-11-19 17:30-18:30 23-11-19 15:00-16:00 auditorium
Schouwaerts Klara 23-11-19 10:30-11:30 23-11-19 15:00-16:00 auditorium
Staes Veronica 23-11-19 12:00-13:00 23-11-19 15:00-16:00 auditorium
Vereycken Sarah 23-11-19 08:30-09:30 23-11-19 15:00-16:00 auditorium
Frans Nancy 25-11-19 17:00-18:00 23-11-19 15:00-16:00 auditorium
Lauwers Henk 28-11-19 16:00-20:00 25-11-19 16:30-21:30 1A
Frans Nancy 27-11-19 14:00-15:00 26-11-19 17:30-18:30 auditorium
Smith Thomas 19-11-19 19:30-21:30 27-11-19 19:30-21:30 B1.07
Frans Nancy 27-11-19 16:30-17:30 27-11-19 13:30-14:30 auditorium
Genetello Marina 27-11-19 15:00-16:00 27-11-19 13:30-14:30 auditorium
Frans Nancy 28-11-19 18:00-19:00 27-11-19 13:30-14:30 auditorium
Schouwaerts Klara 29-11-19 18:30-19:30 27-11-19 13:30-14:30 auditorium
Schouwaerts Klara 30-11-19 11:30-12:30 27-11-19 13:30-14:30 auditorium
Carels Elodie 07-12-19 13:30-15:30 27-11-19 19:30-21:30 21
Descheemaeker Rozanne 07-12-19 08:30-10:00 27-11-19 16:30-17:30 13B
Descheemaeker Rozanne 07-12-19 08:30-10:00 27-11-19 17:30-18:00 21
Van Loey Paul 25-11-19 11:00-21:00 28-11-19 11:00-16:00 1A
Van Loey Paul 25-11-19 11:00-21:00 28-11-19 16:0021:00 1B
Huybrechts Sien 27-11-19 16:30-18:30 29-11-19 16:30-18:30 B1.06
Van Loey Paul 27-11-19 12:30-21:00 29-11-19 12:30-21 1D
Schouwaerts Klara 23-11-19 10:30-11:30 30-11-19 14:00-15:00 Scheppersinstituut
Peremans Dree 26-11-19 16:30-19:30 30-11-19 10:00-13:00 B2.03
Ronse Lieselotte 29-11-19 14:00-19:00 30-11-19 12:00-13:00 35
Ronse Lieselotte 29-11-19 14:00-19:00 30-11-19 13:00-17:00 24
Schouwaerts Klara 29-11-19 17:30-18:30 30-11-19 14:00-15:00 Sint-Romboutscollege
Staes Veronica 30-11-19 12:00-13:00 30-11-19 14:00-15:00 Sint-Romboutscollege
Vereycken Sarah 30-11-19 08:30-09:30 30-11-19 14:00-15:00 Sint-Romboutscollege
Vereycken Sarah 30-11-19 14:00-16:00 30-11-19 10:30-12:00 24